Vyberte si iný deň v programe
Chcete sa pozrieť, čo je spustené alebo čo už bolo spustené?
Zmena dátumu
- 00:00 On Tour (Wachau Cruise)
- 00:29 Vista Point (Mumbai)
- 00:55 Planet Terra (Kobenhavn)
- 01:00 Vista Point (Palma de Mallorca)
- 01:27 Global Treasures (Malacca)
- 01:38 Planet Terra (Gyoer)
- 01:43 Global Treasures (Pompeii)
- 01:54 Planet Terra (Hue)
- 02:00 7 Days (Brasil)
- 02:55 Planet Terra (Telc)
- 03:00 Vista Point (Riga)
- 03:27 On Tour (Lan Na)
- 03:54 Planet Terra (Oeland)
- 04:00 7 Days (Namibia)
- 04:53 Planet Terra (Bonaire)
- 05:00 Nature Parks (Monte Etna)
- 05:30 Vista Point (Yunnan)
- 06:00 Esovision (Caribbean Dreams)
- 06:27 Global Treasures (Malbork Castle)
- 06:38 Planet Terra (Sagaing)
- 06:43 Global Treasures (Izola)
- 06:54 Planet Terra (Victoria Falls)
- 07:00 Nature Parks (Tatry NP)
- 07:48 Nature Wonders (Gal Chuluu)
- 10:00 On Tour (Arctica)
- 10:27 Vista Point (Buenos Aires)
- 10:54 Planet Terra (Opatija)
- 11:00 Vista Point (Metropolis Wien)
- 11:27 Nature Wonders (Monument Valley)
- 11:38 Planet Terra (Meiji Mura)
- 11:43 Global Treasures (Kykkos)
- 11:54 Planet Terra (Portofino)
- 14:00 Doc Time (Rock Churches in Tigray)
- 14:48 Global Treasures (El Escorial)
- 15:00 Terra Mystica (Stonehenge)
- 15:27 Nature Wonders (Capitol Reef)
- 15:38 Planet Terra (Paro)
- 15:43 Global Treasures (Trogir)
- 15:54 Planet Terra (Chuquicamata)
- 16:00 Global Treasures (Samarqand)
- 16:12 Vista Point (Oslo)
- 16:38 Global Treasures (Bali)
- 16:50 Nature Wonders (Hohe Tauern)
- 17:00 Cosmos Global (Historic Germany)
- 17:53 Planet Terra (Orkhonii Khundii)
- 18:00 Global Treasures (Olomouc)
- 18:12 Vista Point (Seoul)
- 18:39 Regio (Advent am Woerthersee)
- 18:50 Global Treasures (Turku)
- 19:00 On Tour (Mukuba Express)
- 19:29 Vista Point (Costa del Sol)
- 19:55 Planet Terra (Red Sea)
- 22:00 On Tour (The Kings Way)
- 22:27 Nature Wonders (Awash Park)
- 22:38 Planet Terra (Jokhang)
- 22:43 Global Treasures (Bern)
- 22:54 Planet Terra (Great Wall)
- 23:00 Vista Point (Apulia)
- 23:27 Global Treasures (Yazd)
- 23:38 Planet Terra (Dinkelsbuehl)
- 23:43 Global Treasures (Chavin de Huantar)
- 23:54 Planet Terra (Parque Nacional Cajas)
- 00:00 ŠLÁGR MIŠMAŠ
- 06:00 VSTÁVÁME S DECHOVKOU
- 07:00 KALEIDOSKOP PÍSNIČEK
- 08:00 CHVILKA S...
- 08:30 POSEZENÍ S PEPÍKAMA
- 11:10 ČAS NA DECHOVKU
- 12:15 TELESHOPPING
- 12:30 PÍSNIČKY NA PŘÁNÍ
- 13:55 POP ZÁBAVA
- 15:00 ODPOLEDNÍ STUDIO
- 16:30 LATTÉ O PŮL PÁTÉ
- 17:20 ČAS PRO LEGENDU
- 18:00 O ZÁBAVU POSTARÁNO
- 19:25 PANTŮČKOVA PŘÍRODNÍ LÉKÁRNA
- 19:55 HRAJEME SI...
- 20:20 POVÍDEJ
- 22:40 SÓLO NA PIÁNO...
- 23:15 PÍSNIČKY O NĚČEM
- 00:00 NOČNÍ MUSIC KLUB
- 08:00 PREMIUM KÁVA
- 09:45 TELESHOPPING
- 10:00 PREMIUM POHODA
- 11:45 TELESHOPPING
- 12:00 DOBROU CHUŤ S PREMIEM
- 13:00 PREMIUM SIESTA
- 14:00 HITPANORAMA
- 15:45 PREMIUM KOLOTOČ
- 16:45 TELESHOPPING
- 17:00 PREMIUM ČAJNÍK
- 18:00 PREMIUM PÓDIUM
- 18:45 TELESHOPPING
- 19:00 PREMIUM TRIKOLORA
- 20:30 PREMIUM COUNTRY
- 21:00 KLUB OSOBNOSTÍ
- 22:20 PREMIUM PARTY
- 00:00 LIDOVÝ ŠLÁGR MIŠMAŠ
- 04:50 PÍSNIČKY NA PŘÁNÍ
- 06:10 PÍSNIČKY NA PŘÁNÍ
- 07:00 Z DECHOVKY DO DECHOVKY
- 08:30 ČAS NA PÍSNIČKU
- 09:25 CHVILKA S...
- 09:55 ŠLÁGR MARKET
- 11:00 HARMONIKY
- 11:35 COUNTRY
- 11:55 POZDRAV Z CIZINY
- 12:20 COUNTRY
- 12:55 HARMONIKY
- 13:50 ŠLÁGR MARKET
- 14:50 ČAS NA DECHOVKU
- 16:00 ZÁBAVA NA DVOJCE
- 16:45 COUNTRY
- 17:15 NEJVĚTŠÍ ŠLÁGR PECKY
- 18:10 ŠLÁGR MARKET
- 19:15 POP ZÁBAVA
- 20:10 LIDOVKY
- 21:00 ZÁBAVA NA DVOJCE
- 21:35 COUNTRY OKÉNKO
- 21:55 ŠLÁGR MARKET
- 23:00 Z DECHOVKY DO DECHOVKY
- 00:15 Chik-Chirikino
- 01:35 DinoSiti
- 02:30 Spokojjnojj nochi, malyshi!
- 02:45 Mashiny skazki
- 04:00 Leks i Plu. Kosmicheskie taksisty
- 05:00 Fiksiki
- 06:00 S dobrym utrom, malyshi!
- 06:30 Otrjad-A. Igrushki-spasateli
- 07:30 Mi-Mi-Mishki
- 08:30 Studija Kaljaki-Maljaki
- 08:55 Nik-izobretatel
- 10:00 Smeshariki
- 11:00 Masha i Medved
- 12:00 Tri kota
- 13:00 Malyshariki
- 14:00 Mi-Mi-Mishki
- 15:00 Turbozavry
- 16:30 Istorija izobretenijj
- 16:55 Doktor Panda
- 18:00 Smeshariki. Pinkod
- 19:00 Gruzovichok Ljova
- 20:00 Spokojjnojj nochi, malyshi!
- 20:15 Leks i Plu. Kosmicheskie taksisty
- 21:15 Fiksiki
- 22:15 Otrjad-A. Igrushki-spasateli
- 23:15 Mi-Mi-Mishki
- 05:00 Ranní ptáčata
- 07:00 Já jsem budík budíček
- 08:00 Sing a song
- 09:00 Pějme písně dokola
- 12:00 Hvězdy a hvězdičky
- 13:00 Pějme písně dokola
- 16:00 Hvězdy a hvězdičky
- 17:00 Sing a song
- 18:00 Pějme písně dokola
- 19:00 Hvězdy a hvězdičky
- 20:00 Pějme písně dokola
- 21:00 Sing a song
- 22:00 Malí nezbedníci
- 00:00 Hits Only
- 05:00 Morning Show
- 08:00 Make My Day
- 13:00 Hot.now
- 15:00 Hits Only
- 17:00 Hits Only
- 21:00 Countdown Deluxe
- 22:00 Countdown Deluxe
- 23:00 HipHop Deluxe